Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
9 Xu, Hannah NZL11741174826
5 Chai, Jacob NZL110801108
3 Zhao, Jay Zi Xuan NZL10721072693
7 Zhang, Eric NZL9660966
6 Zhao, Brian NZL9230923
8 Zheng, Yan Tao NZL8380838
2 Wang, Austin NZL7290729
4 Pan, Alexander Hanrui NZL000
1 Wang, Owen NZL000
11 Xiao, Lucas NZL000
10 Yang, Alan Kai-Hua NZL000